Get Connected
  • facebook
  • twitter
  • Sign In
  • Classifieds
  • Sections
Print

On file: April 4-11, 2013

Marriages

The following people applied for marriage licenses in Putnam County between March 28 and April 11:

Steven Allen Harless, 21, and Logan Brooke Hughes, 19, both of Hurricane.

Michael David Taylor, 56, of Scott Depot, and Sally Ann Boggess, 49, of Ironton, Ohio.

Joseph Clifford Kreider, 35, and Andrea Marie Davis, 33, both of Red House.

Thomas Michael Strain, 63, of St. Albans, and Carol Sue Gladfelter, 61, of Nitro.

Okey Lee Sumner Jr., 55, of Hurricane, and Tammy Dee Casdorph, 40, of Culloden.

Louie Nolan Nomar IV, 39, and Angela Sue Adams, 44, both of Hurricane.

Joshua Shannon Cyrus, 30, and Amy Leane Whitaker, 40, both of Hurricane.

Ravi Daniel Parker, 25, and Amanda Hawley Williams, 23, both of Hurricane.

Lawrence Perry Perkins Jr., 77, of Buffalo, and Donna Jean Parsons, 59, of Red House.

Christopher Ryan Stephens, 28, and Kristin Nicole Strawn, 26, both of Winfield.

Divorces

The following people filed for divorce in Kanawha County between April 4 and 11:

Ashley Fields from Michael Fields

Erica L. Strickland from Matthew Strickland

Jason Ellison from Shara Ellison

Terri S. Mitchell from Richard W. Mitchell

Heather Dawn Hudson from Gregory Seth Hudson

Jason Jeffers from Jennifer Lynn Jeffers

Sarah B. Foster from Christopher S. Foster

Jennifer Clark from Thomas Clark

Mary F. Hanshaw from Robert L. Hanshaw Jr.

Callista Smith from Bobby Smith

Angela D. Poppell from Paul H. Poppell

Charla R. Jones from James L. Jones

Selene Escante Smith from Monte Howett Walker Jr.

Laura Ann Bortey from Donald Nii Bortey

Jeffrey T. Kemp from Leticia Sanchez Kemp

Melinda Kay Standiford from Ralph E. Standiford Jr.

Kelly A. Boyce from Gregory C. Boyce

Martha Keaton Mills from Bradley Scott Mills

Beverly Ann Flores from Xavier F. Flores

Eric S. Hoffman Jr. from Brittany N. Hoffman

Stanford McDaniel from Melissa McDaniel

James Everett Light from Rosemary Light

Brian Ennis from Melissa Ennis

James Christopher White from Kristen Marie Toben White

Sarah Elizabeth Lacy from Gary Arthur Lacy

 

The following people filed for divorce in Putnam County between March 28 and April 11:

Julie A. Martin from William Martin.

Tonia Johnson from David Johnson.

James Lively Jr. from Patricia Lively.

Larry Hayne from Crystal Hayne.

Harmony Plate from Mike Plate.

Britney Boggess from Travis Boggess.

Juliette D. Akers from Roger L. Akers II.

Wayne Yeager from Amber Yeager.

Tracy L. Harmon from David L. Harmon.

Property transfers

The following property transfers of $50,000 or more were recorded in Kanawha County between April 5 and 12:

Golden Amos PLLC to Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp. Lot, Union District, $81,431.41.

Rabel Development LLC to AB Contracting. Lot, Washington District, $100,000.

Synthia Jane Welch to Gene Brooks. Lot, West Charleston District, $71,160.

Metta K. Newhouse to Edward J. II and Mary Ellen Sizemore. Lot, Poca District, $145,000.

Ford & Associates Inc. to Travis E. and Brittny R. Stone. Lot, Malden District, $79,500.

Faith Woods to Paul L. and Kimberly Weber. Lots, Charleston South Annex, $117,500.

A&M Properties and Investments LLC to Steve P. Coyne. Lot, Union District, $54,900.

Seneca Trustees to JPMorgan Chase Bank, National Association. Lot, Poca District, $87,550.

Kenneth W. Love, Sheila A. Love and MacKenzie D. Love to John and Tracy Buzzard. Lot, St. Albans District, $50,000.

Arthur and Retta Ellen Thomas to Robert J. Martin. Lot, Charleston, $155,000.

Martha S. Cooper to Paulette R. Huffman. Lot, Jefferson District, $140,500.

Margandy Inc. to Le and Lan Nguyen. Lot, Kanawha City District, $278,000.

Sharon L. Reed to Philip A. Primozic. Lot, Charleston South Annex District, $156,500.

Walter Jr. and Ruth E. Ferrell to Ralph W. Wiseman Jr. Lots, Poca District, $149,000.

Brian S. Young to Ali N. Sayre and Timothy A. Persaud. Lot, Union District, $112,000.

Marsha Lynn Fannin to Kelly R. Mossoney. Lots, Cabin Creek District, $130,000.

Steven C. Eshenaur to Kevin A. Stambaugh. Lot, Cabin Creek District, $50,000.

Jimmy and Evelyn Sargent to Jonathan Conrad. Lot, Kanawha County, $132,000.

Carl Brian Lipscomb to Nicholas R. and Tiffany K. Amuszkiewicz. Lot, Charleston, $156,000.

Ashley R. Paben to Lea Ann Milam Pestotnik. Lot, Union District, $99,900.

Rank O. Jr. and Barbara A. Dawson, and Daniel Boone II and Helen M. Dawson, and Anna Marie and John T. Copenhaver III to Margandy Inc. Lot, Loudon District, $101,500.

James E. and Pauletta S. Shaffer to Judith B. Chandler. Lot, Big Sandy Tax District, $240,000.

Regina N. Powell to Sally C. Burger. Lot, Union District, $87,500.

Kenneth S. and Bernice E. Boggess to Terry and Beth College. Lot, Elk District, $207,000.

Marlin E. Longenecker to Jason A. Murray. Lot, Union District, $90,000.

Jessica R. Legg to Ryan D. Gdula. Lot, St. Albans, $86,500.

Benny J. Argento, Edward J. Bailey and Judy N. Powers, Trustees of Rock Lake Presbyterian Church to Appalachian Mini Storage Inc. Lot, South Charleston, $195,000.

Abigail F. Vantassel to Jessica R. Legg, Rose A. Carter and Joseph H. Carter. Lot, St. Albans District, $125,000.

Samuel J. and Gloria B. Stowers to Elizabeth J. Duran. Lot, Union District, $100,000.

Seth R. and Kayla Nolte to David T. Perdue. Lot, Charleston South Annex District, $81,000.

 

The following property transfers of $50,000 or more were recorded in Putnam County between March 28 and April 11:

Virginia Meadows LLC to Allen R. and Jayne K. C. Kirk. Lot, Curry District, $209,000.

Frank H. Leighty to Michael E. Hamrick. Parcels, Scott District, $223,000.

Jon Patrick and Jennifer L. Scott to Steven J. and Donna A. Petry. Lot, Curry District, $223,500.

Mark E. Ulanch to Kellie A. Lewis. Lot, Scott District, $82,000.

Jack W. Luikart to Jeffrey D. and Debbie L. Walls. Acre, Teays Valley District, $157,000.

Jeffrey G. Shue to Michael L. II and Tina M. Davis. Unit, Scott District, $126,500.

Gary D. and Elizabeth J. Coffey to Jamin W. Fagan. Lot, Winfield District, $189,900.

John W. and Jennifer R. Tinnel to Gary and Elizabeth Coffey. Lot, Hurricane District, $260,000.

Jared M. and Jennifer E. Tully to Jason S. Jordan. Lot, Scott District, $239,900.

Albert H. Jr. and Rose Anne Michaels to Jon P. and Jennifer L. Scott. Lot, Teays Valley District, $283,500.

Virginia Meadows LLC to Charles Damien Arthur and Joni R. Magnusson. Parcels, Union District, $195,000.

AB Contracting Inc. to Tara Danielle and Ryan Michael Canfield. Lot, Scott District, $360,000.

Seneca Trustees Inc. and Floretta White to Bank of New York Mellon. Lot, Scott District, $242,000.

Design Development Inc. to David A. and Carol J. Westfall. Lot, Scott District, $228,000.

Brandon Michael and Alison C. Marshall to Mallory L. and Christopher R. Andreason. Lot, Scott District, $224,500.

Steven J. and Donna A. Petry to John J. III and Heather R. Gdula. Lot, Curry District, $141,000.

James A. and Velma Virginia McCoy to Sherry N. and James Stewart. Lot, Scott District, $200,000.

Louise N. McGlothlin to Huntington National Bank. Lot, Scott District, $121,972.

Charles P. and Alice Ann Maxwell to John W. and Allison K. Wolfe. Lot, Scott District, $220,000.

Frank D. and Patricia W. Neary to K. Bartram Enterprises LLC. Unit, Scott District, $80,000. (One of three.)

Frank D. and Patricia W. Neary to K. Bartram Enterprises LLC. Unit, Scott District, $80,000. (Two of three.)

Frank D. and Patricia W. Neary to K. Bartram Enterprises LLC. Unit, Scott District, $80,000. (Three of three.)

AN&E Properties LLC to Eastland LLC. Lots, Scott District, $354,000.

Paul Stephen Cooper to WV Harvest Holdings LLC. Lots, Scott District, $350,000.

Nelson Brothers LLC to Peter M. and Mary H. File. Lot, Teays Valley District, $300,000.

Kenneth R. Jr., Bruce A., Timothy W. and John W. Coiner and Janice S. Hechesky to Seneca Trustees Inc. and Melissa Dawn and Jeffrey Scott Runyon to Bank of New York.

Joan M. Firth to Michael Sluss. Lot, Teays Valley District, $141,000.

Brian K. and Leann E. Vaughn to Timothy E. and Leslie L. Martin. Lot, Hurricane District, $340,000.

Scott L. and Kimberly A. Bailey to Darin and Jennifer Barkley. Lot, Curry District, $150,000.

Ronald and Donald Hayes Inc. to Ashley M. Triplett. Lot, Teays Valley District, $145,000.

Jessica L. Thompson to Robert C. Riggott. Lot, Scott District, $140,000.

Terry Wayne and Jason Lett to Acy. W. and Kay F. Underwood. Lot, Poca District, $106,000.

Donald Pete, Angela Michelle, David Eaton, Donald L. and D.L. Lake to Joey T. and Tammy R. Scarberry. Lot, Scott District, $235,000.

Bankruptcies

The bankruptcies listed below are limited to those filed by residents or companies in the Gazette's circulation area. Chapter 7 designates the liquidation of non-exempt property; Chapter 11 calls for business reorganization; Chapter 13 establishes a schedule of payments to creditors. The following bankruptcies were filed between April 5 and 12:

Cynthia Robin Pauley, West Hamlin, Chapter 7. Assets: $132,650, Liabilities: $195,304.

Craig Garrison Eldridge, Williamson, Chapter 7. Assets: $30,400, Liabilities: $13,222.

Kermit Lee Mullens, Charleston, Chapter 7. Assets: $70,395, Liabilities: $56,099.

Brian Michael Quick, Cowen, Chapter 7. Assets: $16514, Liabilities: $35484.

Christopher Alan and Rachel Michelle Means, Charleston, Chapter 7. Assets: $154,100, Liabilities: $124,558.

Harry Lee and Gloria Jean Treadway, Edmond, Chapter 7. Assets: $57,612, Liabilities: $38,297.

Christopher Ty Donahue, Ravenswood, Chapter 7. Assets: $3,410, Liabilities: $115,767.

Michael Lewis and Tonia Rashell Faw, Daniels, Chapter 7. Assets: $171,220, Liabilities: $179,683.

Timothy Sean and Marchia Ann Hovatter, Beaver, Chapter 7. Assets: $129,688, Liabilities: $121,960.

Rhonda Marie Murdock, Cool Ridge, Chapter 7. Assets: $36,280, Liabilities: $31,509.

Richard Walter Mollenkopf, Leroy, Chapter 13. Assets: $27,087, Liabilities: $54,855.

Carol Ann Hays, Elkview, Chapter 13. Assets: $53,100, Liabilities: $129,796.

Stephen Creed and Janie Marie Barker, Elkview, Chapter 13. Assets: $245,610, Liabilities: $161,173.

Joshua Robert Rhodes, Williamson, Chapter 13. Assets: $37,155, Liabilities: $58,257.

Restaurant scores

The Kanawha-Charleston Health Department issues non-critical and critical violations. Critical violations are given to incidences that relate directly to the protection of the public from food-borne illness. The incidences are not negotiable and must be corrected immediately. Repetitions of critical violations may lead to enforcement actions or permit suspension. The following restaurants were rated, and the number of critical violations issued are included:

Golden Wok, 8 Bank St., Nitro: 9 critical violations. Inspector's comments: Person in charge is unable to demonstrate knowledge by multiple critical violations on this inspection; drinking cup without cover was observed in food preparation area; egg roll kept at 66-degrees F; used plastic bags from cabbage used to cover raw meat; can opener is visibly soiled; grinder is visibly soiled; rice pot is visibly soiled; tea nozzle is visibly soiled; utensils in manual warewashing operation are not exposed to the sanitizer for the required amount of time.

O'Charley's, 70 RHL Blvd., South Charleston: 9 critical violations. Inspector's comments: The person in charge is unable to demonstrate compliance with the FDA Food Code; drinking cup without cover was observed in food preparation area; employee observed handling salad with bare hands; salad cooler 56-degrees F, food thrown away and timed for 4 hours;  grill cooler 58-degrees F. Food thrown away and timed for 4 hours; fry line cooler 59-degrees F. Food thrown away and timed for 4 hours; soda nozzles are visibly soiled; tomato slicer is visibly soiled; cheese melter is visibly soiled.

Gino's, Quincy Center, Belle: 8 critical violations. Inspector's comments: Employee observed not washing hands before putting on gloves; drinking cup without cover was observed in food preparation area; dressing dated 3-13, exceeding 8 days; meatballs, chicken not date marked; mixer bowl in bad repair; chopper not clean to sight; can opener blade not clean to sight; ceiling vents not clean to sight.

One Stop-TCBY/Blimpies, 4928 MacCorkle Ave. S.E.: 6

Bob Evans Farms, 101 Alex Lane: 5

Little Caesar's Pizza, 5333 MacCorkle Ave., South Charleston: 4

Kroger, 1700 East DuPont Ave., Diamond: 4

Frontier Communications, 1500 MacCorkle Ave.: 4

Cracker Barrel, 11 Goff Crossing Drive, Cross Lanes: 3

Buffalo Wild Wings, 2501 Mountaineer Boulevard: 3

Taste of Asia, 236 Seventh Ave., South Charleston: 3

McDonald's, 1000 Dunbar Village Plaza, Dunbar: 2

Bob Evans, 2809 Mountaineer Boulevard: 2

Lil'e Huskey's, 5009 Washington St. W., Cross Lanes: 2

Some Kind of Wonderful, 5701 MacCorkle Ave., South Charleston: 2

McDonald's, 6400 Sissonville Drive: 2

Capitol Food Court, 1900 Kanawha Blvd. E.: 2

Firehouse Subs, 2828 Mountaineer Blvd.: 2

Chuck E. Cheese, 2848 Mountaineer Blvd.: 2

Wok & Roll of Charleston, 200 Patrick Street: 1

5 Corners Cafe, 423 Virginia St. W.: 1

Fresh Seafood, 800 Smith St.: 1

Honey Baked Ham, 2834 Mountaineer Blvd.: 1

La Carreta Mexican Restaurant, 305 Crossings Mall, Elkview: 1

Sam's Hot Dogs, 10406 MacCorkle Ave., Marmet: 1

Diehl's Restaurant, 152 Main Ave., Nitro: 1

Castaways Bar and Grill, 712 Main Ave., Nitro: 1

South Hills Market & Cafe, 1010 Bridge Road: 1

John XXIII Pastoral Center, 100 Hodges Road: 1

Graziano's, 243 Capitol St.: 1

TGI Fridays, 87 RHL Blvd., South Charleston: 1

Yogurt Mountain, 212 RHL Blvd.: 1

Fazoli's, 2517 Mountaineer Blvd., South Charleston: 1

Gun permits

The Kanawha County Sheriff's Department has issued concealed weapons permits for the following Kanawha County residents:

Jason Allison, South Charleston

James Anderson Sr., Charleston

James Anderson II, St. Albans

Cheryl Arbogast, Nitro

Karan Arnold, Cabin Creek

Kenneth Arnott, Dunbar

Delmer Arthur, Elkview

Richard Arthur, Charleston

Gary Ashley, Charleston

Craig Atkins, Charleston

John Bailey, Charleston

Justin Bailey, Elkview

Ronald Baker, Charleston

Donna Barnes, Clendenin

Michael Barnes, Clendenin

Roy Balser, Pond Gap

Elizabeth Bartlett, Charleston

Angela Bays, St. Albans

Roger Bays Jr., St. Albans

James Beckner, Charleston

Natalie Beirne, Clendenin

Lynn Bellomy, Cross Lanes

William Bennington, Chesapeake

James D. Bess, Tornado

Gregory Birurakis, Cross Lanes

Robert Blethen, Charleston

Leo Boggess, Nitro

Gary Boggs, Nitro

Robert Bonham, St. Albans

Jonathan Booher, St. Albans

Dwayne Booker, Charleston

Tonya Booker, Charleston

Melissa Bossie, Charleston

Ralph Bowles, Charleston

Rita Bowles, Glasgow

Ronnie Bowles, Glasgow

Sarah Bowles, Sissonville

Steven Bowles, St. Albans

Susan Bowyer, South Charleston

Johnny Bradley Jr., Dunbar

Garnett Brown, Charleston

Hollie Brown, Rand

James Brown, St. Albans

Larry Brown, Charleston

Jeffrey Bruer, St. Albans

Kenton Bumgardner, St. Albans

Carl Burdette, St. Albans

Garith Burdette, Charleston

Lorraine Burdette, Charleston

Randy Burdette, Charleston

Seth Burford, Charleston

Melissa Burton, Hugheston

Stephen Burton, Cross Lanes

Brian Butcher, Charleston

Mark Byrd, Charleston

Melissa Cain, Glasgow

Linda Campbell, Elkview

Lewis Canterbury Jr., Elkview

Steven Carnefix, Elkview

Benjamin Earl Carpenter, Charleston

Corey Carr, Elkview

Faith Carson, Winifrede

Jimmie Carson, Winifrede

Peter Carter, Dunbar

Dave Castleman, Elkview

S. Ilesa Casto, Elkview

Charles Cavender, Charleston

Clarissa Chambliss, Elkview

Danny Chandler, Charleston

Kermit Chandler, Clendenin

Randall T. Chapman, Charleston

Judy Chestnut, Belle

Donald E. Clark, Hernshaw

Larry Clark, Marmet

James Cobb, St. Albans

Cathy Cochran, Charleston

Ricky Cochran, Charleston

Cody Coffman, Charleston

Clyde J. Coleman, Dawes

James Cook, Charleston

Jason Cook, St. Albans

John C. Cook, Elkview

Paula Cook, Charleston

Beecher Cooper, Winifrede

Kenneth Cooper, Ohley

Larry Cooper, Charleston

Christopher Cope, Charleston

David Cornelius, Charleston

Jeffrey Cossin, Charleston

Alan Cottrill, Charleston

Karey D. Counts, Nitro

Helen Cowie, Charleston

George Cox, Nitro

June Cox, Winifrede

Edward Cunningham II, Elkview

Elizabeth Cunningham, Elkview

Colin Craythorne, South Charleston

Janet Davis, South Charleston

Justin Dawson, Charleston

Timothy Deer, Charleston

Angela Dickens, South Charleston

Carl Dolan, Charleston

Sandra Dolan, Charleston

James Dolin, Charleston

Steven Dolin, Belle

Stephen Donelson, St. Albans

Jeffery Doss, Belle

Bradford Douglas, Charleston

Gary Duffey II, Belle

William Dunlap, Dunbar

George Durham, Charleston

Elizabeth Durham, Charleston

Ryan Edge, St. Albans

Rodney Ellis, Cabin Creek

Basil Ennis, St. Albans

Brian Ennis, St Albans

Kimberly Ferrell, Dunbar

Jessica Fidler, Belle

Rita Fisher, Sissonville

Jess Fitzgerald, Belle

Martha Fitzgerald, Belle

Charles Fletcher Jr., Alum Creek

Daniel Foster, Charleston

Jeremy Frame, St. Albans

Mendi Frame, St. Albans

Robert Frame, St. Albans

Robert Fuller, Charleston

Jamie Gaeger, Charleston

Susan Gandee, South Charleston

Daniel Gardiner, South Charleston

April Gardner, Dunbar

Richard Gardner III, Charleston

Angela Gatens, St. Albans

Anthony Gatens, St. Albans

Charlotte Garnes, Cross Lanes

William Garrett, St. Albans

Charles Gibson, Elkview

Katrina Gibson, St. Albans

Jana Gibson, Elkview

Jennifer Gibson, Elkview

Jordan Gibson, St. Albans

Nathaniel A. Gibson, St. Albans

William Gibson, Elkview

James Givens, Charleston

Teddy Goad, Charleston

Tim Goff, Charleston

Wayne Goldsberry, Charleston

Amber Gore, South Charleston

Larry Gore, South Charleston

Jerome Gouhin, Charleston

Adam Greathouse, St. Albans

Lewis Green, Hernshaw

Brandon Grigsby, Tornado

James Grindstaff, Charleston

Debbie Grindstaff, Charleston

Charles Hall, Charleston

Michael Hall, Dunbar

Joshua Hamilton, Dunbar

Lawrence W. Hamilton, Charleston

Mandy Hamon, South Charleston

Melissa Hamrick, Dunbar

Lindsay Hancock, Charleston

Thomas Hancock, Charleston

Craig Hansel, Charleston

Carolyn Hanson, Charleston

Christopher Harich, Charleston

Michael Harless, Hernshaw

Chasity Harper, Charleston

Emma Harper, St. Albans

James Harper, St. Albans

Charles Harrah, Belle

David Harvey, Dunbar

David Hastings, Belle

John Hastings, Nitro

Jarrod Hatfield, South Charleston

Carolyn Hawks, Charleston

Gloria Hayes, Clendenin

Arthur Haynes, Charleston

Brandon Haynes, St. Albans

Thornton Haynes, Dunbar

Wayne Haynes, Charleston

Mary Hensley, Charleston

Daniel Heumann, Elkview

Frankie Hibberd, St. Albans

Danny Hicks, Charleston

James Hicks, Charleston

James Higginbotham, Cross Lanes

Veldon Higginbotham II, South Charleston

Frances Hill, Charleston

Scott Hill, Charleston

Nancy Holcomb, Belle

Cody Holley, South Charleston

Mark Holtsclaw, Belle

Autumn Dawn Hopkins, Elkview

Frank Hopson II, Charleston

Brenda Hopson, Charleston

Fredrick D. Hopkins, Elkview

Jessica Hudnall, Mammoth

Dennis Hudson, St. Albans

Jeffrey Hudson, South Charleston

Glenn E. Huffman, Cabin Creek

John Hughart, Charleston

Jennifer Hughart, Charleston

Hubert Humphreys Jr., Charleston

Joshua Hunt, Dunbar

William Hunt Jr., Charleston

Travis A. Hysell, Nitro

Jeremy Igo, Elkview

Mary Jackson, Charleston

James Jackson Jr., Charleston

Casey James, Cross Lanes

Christopher James, Charleston

Rebecca James, Charleston

John Jarrell, Winifrede

Becky Jarrett, Elkview

Amy Jeffries, Elkview

Johnny M. Jeffries, South Charleston

Shawn M. Jeffries, Charleston

Mark Jett, Clendenin

Kenneth Jewell, Sissonville

Ehren Johnson, Charleston

James Johnson, Nitro

Linda Johnson, Charleston

Nicholas Johnson, Charleston

Dale Jones, Charleston

Charles Kayser, Marmet

Jesse Keaton, Elkview

Misty Michelle Keglor, Belle

Kelby Kennedy, St Albans

Mark Kirk, St. Albans

Ival Kisamore Jr., Cabin Creek

Nancy Kisamore, Cabin Creek

Jack Kiser, Charleston

Thomas Knight, Charleston

Robert Koontz, Elkview

James Kozak, Tad

Karmate Landers, Glasgow

Agatha Lawrence, Chesapeake

Edward Lawrence, Chesapeake

Linda Lawson, St. Albans

Edward Leach, St. Albans

Frances Leach, St. Albans

Richard Lindroth, South Charleston

Joseph Lipscomb, Pond Gap

Jeremy Liptrap, Sissonville

Casey Liptrap, Sissonville

Melinda Lively, Elkview

William Lively, St. Albans

Matthew Lore, Charleston

Joseph Lude, Charleston

Madonna Lude, Charleston

Bobby Lyons, Cross Lanes

Michael Mallory, South Charleston

William Manley, Charleston

Mike Marker, Charleston

Deborah Markley, Dunbar

James Masley, Charleston

Martin Mayes, Charleston

Jeremy Maynor, Nitro

Alice McClure, Elkview

Jonathan McCormick, St. Albans

Michael McDaniel, South Charleston

Randall McDavid, Nitro

Leah B. McElhaney, Cross Lanes

Gale McElwain, Clendenin

Stephen McElwain, Clendenin

Penny McGinnis, Charleston

George McVey Jr., Charleston

Lloyd Meadows, St. Albans

Nicholas Meadows, Charleston

Joseph Means, Rand

Angela Messer, Elkview

Travis Messer, Elkview

William Messer, Pond Gap

John Mick, Clendenin

Billy Milam, Shrewbury

Michele Miller, Charleston

Joseph Miller, Charleston

Wallace Miller, Charleston

Bobby Minner, Charleston

Carl Mitchell, Nitro

Donald Mobley Jr., Cabin Creek

William Moles, Elkview

David Monk Jr., Charleston

John Moore, Elkview

Ryan Moroose, Cross Lanes

Delbert Morris, Charleston

Jeffrey Moss, Charleston

Marlin Moss, Charleston

Scott Moss, Nitro

Norma Mullenax, Charleston

Steve Mullins, Clendenin

Diane Mullins, Clendenin

Harold Mullins, Charleston

Eric Murray, Sissonville

Ernest Myers, Charleston

Shannon Nelson, Charleston

Denny Newhouse, Elkview

Robert Nutter, St. Albans

William Nelson, Elkview

Michael Oakley II, Sissonville

Ross Oliver Jr., Charleston

William O'Neal, St. Albans

Linda Osborne, South Charleston

Nancy O'Leary, St. Albans

Stephen O'Leary, St. Albans

Debbie Page, Charleston

Christine Patterson, Dunbar

James Pauley, South Charleston

Joel Pauley, South Charleston

Franklin Payne Jr., East Bank

Patricia Peery, South Charleston

Christopher Pence, South Charleston

Charles Perdue, Charleston

Richard Persinger, Elkview

John Phillips, Charleston

Stanley Praslick, Charleston

Wavena Pratt, Charleston

John Price II, Cross Lanes

Carol Raines, Elkview

Dewey Rankin, St. Albans

Richard Rashid, Charleston

Sidney Rayburn, Charleston

Caleb Reed, Sissonville

Owen Reed, Charleston

Robin Reed, Charleston

Charles Reynolds, Elkview

Jonathan Ritchie, Charleston

Donald Ritz, Elkview

Tammy Robinson, Nitro

Jimmy Rogers II, Charleston

William Rogers, Cabin Creek

Linda Ross, Elkview

Jennifer Roton, Clendenin

Steven Rotsch, Charleston

Nathan Rowley, South Charleston

Dayton Russell, St. Albans

Vicki Russell, St. Albans

Johnny Ryan Jr., Charleston

Clark Samples III, Clendenin

Kenneth Sands, Chesapeake

Earl Sanford, St. Albans

Kiera Sanford, St. Albans

James Saunders II, St. Albans

Ryane Saunders, Cross Lanes

Darrell Sayre, Nitro

Derek Scott, Belle

Sharon Scragg, South Charleston

Duane Scyoc, Charleston

Earl Scyoc, Sissonville

Emily Scyoc, Charleston

Richard Selman, Charleston

Christopher Shaffer Jr., Charleston

Martha Shaffer, St. Albans

Steven Shaluta Jr., St. Albans

Vickie Shaluta, St. Albans

Ronald Shamblin, Elkview

Travis Sharp, Charleston

John Sheets, Charleston

Joseph Shelton, Belle

Roy Short, Charleston

Hobert Shrewsbury Sr., St. Albans

Tammy Siders, Pinch

Derek Sigman, Charleston

Anna S. Simms, St. Albans

Tabitha Sizemore, Charleston

Dreama Small, Chesapeake

James A. Smallridge, Charleston

Amber Smith, St. Albans

Annette Smith, St. Albans

Cheryl Smith, Elkview

Crystal Smith, St. Albans

David Smith, Charleston

Heather Smith, Elkview

James Smith, Elkview

Joshua Smith, Elkview

Kalan Smith, Charleston

Kenneth Smith, Chesapeake

Richard Smith, Elkview

Tijuana Smith, Chesapeake

Wayne Smith, Cross Lanes

William Smith Jr., Charleston

Roy Smyth, Charleston

Leonard Snodgrass, Hernshaw

Samuel Sommerville, Charleston

Earl Songer, Charleston

Deborah Sparks, Cross Lanes

Paul Spaulding, Shrewsbury

Douglas Spencer, Charleston

James Spurlock II, Nitro

Kathryn Staats, Charleston

Tad Staats, Charleston

James Stafford Jr., Elkview

Jessica Staley, Charleston

William Stephenson, Clendenin

Charles Stewart, Nitro

Linda Stricker, Charleston

Phyllis Strickland, Sissonville

Whitney Strickland, Elkview

Melvin Strickland, South Charleston

Judith Stuck, Charleston

Edward Stike, Charleston

Derek Stutler, Elkview

James Sullivan, Charleston

Gary Summers, Charleston

Mary Swisher, St. Albans

Robin Tabor, Charleston

Charles Taylor, Charleston

Debra Taylor, Charleston

Loretta Taylor, Charleston

Paul Taylor, Belle

Benjamin Thaxton, Sissonville

James Thomas, Cross Lanes

Benjamin Thompson, Charleston

Mitchell Thompson Jr., Cabin Creek

Ronald Ray Tolbert, Mammoth

Calder Tolley, Belle

Delores Tryall, St. Albans

Rebecca Tucker, Hugheston

Benjamin Tucker, Hugheston

Theodore Turley, St. Albans

Lawrence Vance, Charleston

Jonathan Vandergriff, St. Albans

Paul Vanmeter, Charleston

Paula Vanmeter, Charleston

Anita Vermillion, Dunbar

Kenneth Walker, Belle

Matthew Walker, Charleston

Rebecca Walker, Elkview

Terry Walker, Elkview

Cindy Waller, Nitro

Jason Walls, St. Albans

Jedidiah Walls, St. Albans

Blake Warden, St. Albans

Drema Warden, St. Albans

Julie Watkins, Elkview

Dorothy Watts, Cross Lanes

Shawn Webb, Charleston

Patricia Wenger, Elkview

Janeene Whanger-Foster, Charleston

Nancy White, Pinch

Randall White, Sissonville

Gregory Whited Sr., St. Albans

Christopher Wickline, Charleston

Justin Wilcox, Charleston

Clinton Williams, Clendenin

Michelle Williams, Charleston

Roger Williams, Charleston

Susie Wilson, Charleston

Travis Wilson, St. Albans

Curtis Wise, St. Albans

Rebecca Wiseman, Elkview

Deborah Withrow, Cross Lanes

Brandon Woodruff, Marmet

Michael Wood, Clendenin

Tracy Wood, Clendenin

Jayne Woods, Charleston

Jamian Wolford, Charleston

Charlotte Workman, Charleston

Clarence Workman, Charleston

Barbara Wynn, Cross Lanes

Lloyd Wynn, Cross Lanes

Cheryl Young, Charleston

Cyrus Young, St. Albans

Gregory Young, Belle

James Young, Charleston

Jonathan Young, St. Albans

Nancy Young, St. Albans

Shirlene Young, Charleston


Print

User Comments