Get Connected
  • facebook
  • twitter
  • Sign In
  • Classifieds
  • Sections
Print

On File, Kanawha and Putnam counties: April 28, 2013

By Staff reports

Marriages

The following people applied for marriage licenses in Putnam County between April 12 and 25:

David Andrew Hamm, 28, and Nikki Lyn Epperly, 25, both of Scott Depot.

Timothy Wayne Cantrell, 47, of Hurricane, and Jessica Lynn McDougal, 27, of Culloden.

Terry Scott Poling II, 20, and Edee Lynn Adkins, 31, both of Hurricane.

Eugene Vaughn Adkins, 58, and Teresa Gay Adkins, 48, both of Hurricane.

Mark Allen Ferrell Jr., 35, and Laura Diane Hunter, 31, both of Eleanor.

Ronnie Dean Herdman II, 23, and Nikki Lynn Cowan, 22, both of Red House.

Matthew Tyler Hager, 19, of Hurricane, and Gabrielle Molly Horn, 18, of Scott Depot.

Joseph Matthew Gourley, 24, and Lela Dawn Reedy, 20, both of Buffalo.

Kevin Wayne Saunders, 27, and Nala Lynn Mullens, 24, both of Hurricane.

Casey Shayne Criner, 24, and Kaitlyn Anne James, 21, both of Scott Depot.

Divorces

The following people filed for divorce in Kanawha County between April 18 and 25:

Teresa L. Samples from Steven W. Samples

Cassie L. Brumfield from Jeffry G. Brumfield

Jennifer Blankenship from John Blankenship

Fay A. Akers from William W. Akers

Tina Crowder from Jeremiah Crowder

Stephanie Goodall from Joshua Goodall

Erica Ann Haak from Jason Wayne Haak

Kyla Lanham from Christopher Wayne Lanham

Tara S. Sisson from Franklin E. Sisson Jr.

Kristi Dawn Owens from Terrance R. Owens Jr.

Jennifer Miller from Indra Riswanto

DeArmond L. Arbogast from Rodger B. Arbogast

Christy M. Ronk from Michael J. Ronk

Elizabeth D. Morgan from Scottie D. Morgan

Erin E. Cooper from Robert J. Cooper

Paula Adkins from Wayne Adkins

April Brown McDaniel from Paul A. McDaniel

Brian John Skeens from Ida Christine Jean Skeens

Heidi Fisher from Cameron Fisher

Jennifer L. Monday from Jeffrey R. Monday

The following people filed for divorce in Putnam County between April 12 and 25:

Melissa Murphey from Patrick Murphey

Ronnie Sowards from Connie Sowards

Rodney L. Holt from Penny Holt

Jana Donel Dawson from Jerry Gray Dawson

Brittany Michelle Gregory from Dennis Gregory

Michele M. Holliday from James Andrew Holliday

Ryan Roach from Krystal Sinclair

Jo Anna Cozad from Michael A. Cozad

Craig Price from Kimberly Price

Kimberly S. Love from Dennie R. Love

Jerri Bailey from Daniel Bailey

Connie J. Lawrence from Victor J. Lawrence

Ronald Joseph Spriggs from Monica Anne Spriggs

Angela H. Nunn from David W. Nunn

Property transfers

The following property transfers of $50,000 or more were recorded in Kanawha County between April 19 and 26:

David M. McWatters III to James S. Morris. Lot, Charleston, $328,000.

Tiffany Snodgrass to Beverly A. Grigsby. Lot, East Bank, $65,000.

Mary L. Boothe to Dollie M. and Carl T. Vaughan. Lot, Cabin Creek District, $265,000.

Rupert H. Burford to A&M Properties and Investments LLC. Lot, Charleston, $56,500.

A&M Properties and Investments LLC to Swarthmore Capital LLC. Lot, Charleston, $62,000.

Michael L. and Teena M. Wisecup to Megan L. Keffer. Lot, Jefferson District, $369,900.

Tina Mae Meadows and Rona Renay Jordan to OKWV LLC. Lot, Kanawha City District, $52,000.

Clifford L. II and Angela R. Shaw to Amanda M. Litton. Lot, Dunbar District, $96,800.

Mark E. Sanders Sr. to Nicholas Ryan and Natasha Nicole Tussey. Lot, Jefferson District, $65,000.

Christopher W. and Sherry R. Hodges to Coal River Energy LLC. Lot, Washington District, $300,000.

ARCE Apartments LLC to JP Holdings LLC. Lot, Charleston West District, $95,000.

Matthew Cochran to Sean Thomas. Lot, Union District, $70,000.

Cynthia L. Seacrist, Carl V. Seacrist and Claude V. Seacrist to Carmelita J. and Dana Kent Sowards. Lot, St. Albans, $70,000.

James Jefferson Jones to Keith Allan and Connie Sue Hairston. Lot, Malden District, $50,000.

Estel R. and Lynna Imagene Middleton to Melissa S. Chambers. Lot, Hillview Acres, Kanawha County, $113,000.

Karen Y. Danikas, Jennifer L. Shelton and Dennis W. Pyles to Jennifer L. Pyles Shelton and James Shelton. Lot, Cabin Creek District, $90,000.

Richard A. Pill to SunTrust Mortgage Inc., Lot, South Charleston, $69,797.78.

David J. and Melody S. Douglas to Clark Land LLC. Lot, Charleston East Tax District, $50,000.

John R. Snider to Jennifer R. and Scott D. Robinson. Lot, Charleston South Annex, $175,000.

Amy Noel Putney to Nicole S. Rowe. Lot, Jefferson District, $118,000.

Bronwyn I. Rinehart to Grace J. English. Lot, Loudon District, $125,000.

Hugh and Kathleen Steiner to Alexander D. and Vicki L.T. Rosenstein. Lot, Charleston, $640,625.

Gene R. II and Carol Anderson to Jessie N. Wells. Lot, South Charleston, $90,000.

C&C Investments LLC to Dennis O. and Robin M. Thornburg. Lot, St. Albans, $72,000.

Cookie J. and Garrett H. Samworth to John E. Hudson. Lot, St. Albans, $74,900.

James S. and Kelly L. Morris to James M. and Lana D. Christiano. Lot, Charleston, $400,000.

William David Bishop, Dreama Ann Fain and Judy Lynn Lewis to John L. Chapman. Lot, Jefferson District, $125,000.

George N. Jr. and Anita R. Casey to Ronald D. and Donna N. Graham. Lots, Charleston, $252,500.

Donna M. Atwood to Adam R. and Amy N. Lindell. Lot, Jefferson District, $158,000.

Cecil and Neva Horne to Sandra D. McNealy. Lot, St. Albans, $88,000.

Gilbert O. Colley Jr., Mark A. Colley and Melissa A. Wilburn to Brandon C. and Sarah E. Dean. Lot, Nitro, $120,000.

James A. Comuzie to Holly Aldridge. Lot, Malden District, $56,000.

William D. Childress to Casey J. Breedlove-Miller and Brian L. Breedlove. Lot, Loudon District, $117,400.

Judith Ann Webb and Betty J. Spelock to Angela D. Bird. Lot, Cabin Creek District, $75,000.

Thomas E. Peaker to Joshua Brian and Christina Gail Ellis. Lot, Poca District, $65,000.

Roger D. Hunter to Raj A. Shah. Lots, Charleston South Annex District, $315,000.

Celia Anna Ruth Droddy to Jerry Lawrence. Lot, Dunbar, $64,000.

Walton S. Shepherd II to Willard L. Casto Jr. Lots, Union District, $75,000.

Joyce Ann Tarver and Joseph Lincoln Reilly to Sonny J. Runion. Lot, St. Albans, $54,000.

John C. and Angela D. Snyder to Michelle A. Proops. Lot, Fifteenth Ward District, $230,000.

Roger W. and Joellen A. Kerr to John C. and Angela A. Snyder. Lots, Fifteenth Ward District, $530,000.

Jay J. Kim to Khalid M. Orali and Yusr Aboushaar. Lot, Kanawha City Taxing District, $173,000.

Carolyn S. Goff to David and Elizabeth Starcher. Lot, Charleston, $60,000.

The following property transfers of $50,000 or more were recorded in Putnam County between April 12 and 25:

Maureen Fitzgerald to John B. Ginn. Lot, Hurricane District, $55,000.

Harold D. and Laura R. Travis to Tammy M. Rogers. Square footage, Poca District, $155,900.

Joey T. and Tammy R. Scarberry to Regina N. Powell. Lot, Poca District, $174,500.

Design Development Inc. to Roland R. and Frances L. Roberts. Lot, Scott District, $226,000

Dencil M. McGrew 2004 Revocable Trust to Philip J. and Andrea Michau Graziano. Lot, Scott District, $235,000.

Kermit L. and Roslia A. Burgess to Jack W. Luikart. Acres, Teays Valley District, $190,000.

Timothy and Linda G. Rectenwald to Joshua B. and Cynthia L. Massey. Lot, Teays Valley District, $270,000.

Betty Jo and Judy Lynn Gowen and Johnny R. Deweese to Joshua B. Ilderton. Parcel, Scott District, $190,000.

Ryan H. and Kelley D. Larck to Christopher R. and Kristen E. Shinault. Acre, Scott District, $200,000.

First State Bank to Yeager Land LLC. Parcels, Scott District, $180,000.

Doris Gay Bell to Joshua M. and Keri B. Pauley. Lots, Curry District, $115,000.

M&B Development Co. LLC to Gary L. Call. Lot, Teays Valley District, $203,690.

Linda W. Halliday, Cheryl A. and Cheryl W. Farrington and Larry M. Westfall to Don E. and Joyce Baber. Parcels, Scott District, $251,500.

Devonshire Townes II LLC to Johnnie E. Sawyer. Lot, Scott District, $213,900.

Warren Industries LLC to Stephanie and Perry L. Keener. Lot, Poca District, $144,500.

Tina Carte Redd, Thomas, Dannie E. Jr. and George Carte to Roger L. and Lola Darlene Jividen. Lot, Buffalo District, $70,000.

Alexander J. Ross and Jeffrey B. Shelton to Rock Branch Community Bank. Tracts, Union District, $77,670.

Anissa Johnson and Charles M. Savilla II. Lot, Hurricane District, $177,000.

Craig and Kimberly Johnson to Leann E. Vaughn and Carl D. Caldwell II. Lot, Teays Valley District, $226,125.

Steven and Tiffany A. Gum to Donald M. and Vicki L. Jacobs. Lot, Teays Valley District, $252,000.

Don Edwin and Joyce Mae Baber to Brian M. and Kelly D. Bowling. Lot, Scott District, $455,000.

John Ryan Builders LLC to Cornerstone Customs Inc. Lots, Winfield District, $124,500.

Thelma Ruth, James Lowell, Clarence G. and Larry P. French and Juanita G. Barker to Ray A. Tate. Acres, Union District, $180,000.

CMH Homes Inc. to James M. Cross. Acres, Curry District, $115,248.

Bankruptcies

The bankruptcies listed below are limited to those filed by residents or companies in the Gazette's circulation area. Chapter 7 designates the liquidation of non-exempt property; Chapter 11 calls for business reorganization; Chapter 13 establishes a schedule of payments to creditors. The following bankruptcies were filed between April 19 and 26:

Patrick Manuel and April Dawn Adkins, Man, Chapter 7. Assets: $7,481; liabilities: $90,553.

Heather Lyn Holbrook, Switzer, Chapter 7. Assets: $26,913; liabilities: $33,673.

Regina Elaine Morris, Dunbar, Chapter 7. Assets: $60,619; liabilities: $49,332.

Dennis Lee and Joeetta Robin Dixon, Matewan, Chapter 7. Assets: $79,974; liabilities: $0.

Mark Steven Duty, Man, Chapter 7. Assets: $88,295; liabilities: $224,370.

Jeremy Emmanuel Maynard, Lenore, Chapter 7. Assets: $43,283; liabilities: $62,403.

Buster Harlan Hall Jr., Charleston, Chapter 7. Assets: $49,125; liabilities: $52,099.

Christina Gaye Gilfilen, St. Albans, Chapter 7. Assets: Unknown; liabilities: Unknown.

Benjamen Arthur and Emily Louise Burnett, Charleston, Chapter 7. Assets: $163,950; liabilities: $239,409.

Jesse William Ikner, Charleston, Chapter 7. Assets: $18,805; liabilities: $96,314.

Patricia Jean Trout, Nitro, Chapter 7. Assets: $90,425; liabilities: $85,171.

Susan Massey, Glen Fork, Chapter 7. Assets: $123,197; liabilities: $327,122.

Lucian Clint Adkins, Beaver, Chapter 7. Assets: $75,324; liabilities: $116,718.

Remona Gale Adkins, Beaver, Chapter 7. Assets: $75,324; liabilities: $116,718.

Harry Ernest and Christianna Maria Boothe, Ronceverte, Chapter 7. Assets: $249,026; liabilities: $281,401.

Jerry Lee and Marilyn Jean Burgess, Beaver, Chapter 7. Assets: $404,700; liabilities: $522,165.

Karen Rae Hale, Oceana, Chapter 7. Assets: $6,150; liabilities: $10,048.

Tabitha Michelle Smith, Pineville, Chapter 7. Assets: $3,220; liabilities: $70,500.

Gun permits

The Kanawha County Sheriff's Department has issued concealed weapons permits for the following Kanawha County residents:

Andrea Acton, Charleston

Curtis Acton, Charleston

Judith Acton, Elkview

Kimberley Adkins, Nitro

Larry Adkins, Charleston

Jeff Allen, St. Albans

Jean Angle, Dunbar

Jeffrey Arbogast, Montgomery

Richele Arbogast, Montgomery

Barry Asbury, Charleston

Connie Ashley, Clendenin

Leslie Ashley, Clendenin

William Ashworth, Charleston

David Atkins, Cross Lanes

Alanna Autler, Charleston

Rodney C. Bailey, Charleston

Connie Baker, Charleston

John Baldwin, Sissonville

Kenneth Baldwin, Sissonville

John Baldy II, Charleston

Danny Barnes, Clendenin

Charles Basford, Shrewsbury

Keithanne Basford, Shrewsbury

David Basham, Charleston

David Baughan, Charleston

Jamie Baughan, Charleston

Andrew Bava, Charleston

Helen Bean, Charleston

Wilma Beane, Charleston

Orville Belcher, Blount

Charles A. Berger, Belle

Linda Bird, Elkview

Terry Blair, Charleston

Julie Blevins, South Charleston

Kenneth Boggess, Charleston

Roger Booth, Charleston

Anthony Bossie, Charleston

David Botkins, Nitro

Amanda Bowles, Charleston

Philip Boyd, South Charleston

Guy Bradley III, St. Albans

Trinette Brady, Charleston

Joseph Branner, Nitro

Rhonda Brisendine, Cabin Creek

Jonathan Brown, Clendenin

Mildred Brown, Charleston

Timothy Brunetti, South Charleston

Mary Burton, East Bank

Ernest Bryant, Cross Lanes

Jeremy Calderwood, South Charleston

Frank Campbell, Cross Lanes

Andrew Carney, Cross Lanes

Marshall Cavender, St. Albans

Debra Chambers, Charleston

Donald Clark, Hernshaw

Roger Clark Jr., St. Albans

Ronna Clark, Hernshaw

Dewey Clayton, South Charleston

Melissa Clevinger, Nitro

Virginia Cobbs, South Charleston

Carl Coffman II, Cross Lanes

Judith Coffman, Sissonville

Kerrie Coffman, Sissonville

Jonathan Coleman, Charleston

Jarah Collins, Cross Lanes

Jeffrey Comer, Charleston

Jalissa Conger, South Charleston

Shelly Cook, Charleston

Terry Cook, Charleston

Helen Cooper, Charleston

Mark Cooper, Charleston

Robin Cooper, Cross Lanes

Bobby Cottrell, Chesapeake

Tammy Coutz, Elkview

Allen Cowan II, Cross Lanes

Robert Crewdson, St. Albans

Sandra Crewdson, St. Albans

Genanne Crockett, Charleston

Robert Cunningham, Cross Lanes

Brian Curry, Charleston

Heath Danberry, Dunbar

Suzanne Davis, Charleston

Michael Deel, Pond Gap

James Deem Jr., South Charleston

Janet Dillon, Charleston

Rodney Dillon, Charleston

Michael Dolin, South Charleston

Mark Dyer, Cabin Creek

Robert Dyer, South Charleston

Allen Edens, Elkview

James Edens, Charleston

Robert Elkins, Charleston

Barbara Elswick, Charleston

Marvin Elswick, Charleston

Ronnie Erwin, St. Albans

Stephen Estep, Marmet

Christine Evans, Charleston

William Evans Jr., Charleston

Ralph Ewing, South Charleston

Rhonda Fisher, Sissonville

Billy Flowers, Charleston

James Frame II, Charleston

Betty Fugate, South Charleston

William Fugate, South Charleston

Leslie Fuller, Charleston

Joseph Funderburk, Charleston

Steven Gargon, Charleston

Reuben Gillispie, Charleston

Larry Goff, Charleston

Patty Goff, Charleston

Kimberly Good, Sissonville

Marvin Good, Sissonville

David Gray, South Charleston

Marquis B. Gregory, Charleston

Joshua Griffin, Charleston

Barry Groe, Charleston

Jorge Haikal, Nitro

John Hamon Jr., Charleston

George Hanna, Charleston

Harry Hanshaw, Charleston

Nicole Hanson, Clendenin

Joseph Hardin, St. Albans

Carol Harless, St. Albans

Thomas Harper, Elkview

Tina Harrison, St. Albans

Sara Hart, Charleston

Gary Hart, Charleston

Justin Harvey, St. Albans

Cheryl Hastings, Elkview

Ronald Haynes, Charleston

Frederick Hays, Elkview

Patricia Hedrick, St. Albans

James Hensley, Charleston

Eric Hill, Charleston

John Hill, Cross Lanes

Patricia Hill, Charleston

James Holbrook, Tad

Bradley Holcomb, Belle

David Holmes, Sissonville

Kimberly Holmes, Sissonville

Lindsay Holmes, Sissonville

Diana Holstein, Cross Lanes

Steven Huddleston, Pond Gap

Dwain Humphreys, Nitro

Michael Hypes, Pratt

Sally Igo, South Charleston

John Jack, Clendenin

Diana Jeffries, Charleston

James Jeffries, Elkview

Dorothy Jeffries, Elkview

Jasper Johnson, Belle

Daris Johnston, Pond Gap

Michael Johnston, St. Albans

Stephanie Johnston, St. Albans

Birsen Jones, Cross Lanes

Karen Jones, Elkview

William Jones, Belle

James Jones, Dunbar

Barbara Jones, Cross Lanes

Buddy Jones, Elkview

Brian Jones, Elkview

Luanna Jones, South Charleston

Brenda Jude, Charleston

Michael Kane, South Charleston

Ashley Kennedy, South Charleston

Daniel Kessler, St. Albans

Charles Kincaid, East Bank

Carl Kinder Jr., Charleston

John Kirkpatrick, Charleston

John Kiser, Charleston

Sarah Knight, Charleston

Daniel Kryzak, Charleston

Jimmy Lacy, St. Albans

Kaitlynn Lane, St. Albans

Robert Lane, St. Albans

Jeffrey Lanham, Nitro

Roger Lanham, Pond Gap

Frank Larese, Belle

James Leavitt, Charleston

Matthew Leffew, Cross Lanes

Emily Lilly, South Charleston

Gale Long, Elkview

Melissa Lowe, Charleston

Benjamin Looney, Charleston

Amy Lynch, Charleston

Robert Lynch, Charleston

Samuel Lynch, Charleston

Tony Lyttle, Marmet

Belva Mallory, South Charleston

Benjamin Mallory, South Charleston

Brittany Mallory, South Charleston

Georgia Mallory, South Charleston

Janet Mann, St. Albans

Harry Martin II, Charleston

Brenda Mason, Elkview

Dennis Matheney, Sissonville

Jeanne Matheney, Sissonville

Gary Matheny, Sissonville

Kim McCallister, Charleston

Rex McClanahan, Charleston

Terry McClanahan, Charleston

Kimberly McCormick, Charleston

Debbie McMillian, Charleston

Ashley Meadows, Charleston

Robert Melton, Elkview

James Messer, South Charleston

Kimberly Mick, Clendenin

Thomas Milam, Sissonville

Dana Miles, Dunbar

Sandra Ruth Miles, Dunbar

Denise Miller, Charleston

Mark Miller, Charleston

Ronnie Miller, Belle

Jeffrey Minotti, Cross Lanes

Timothy Mitchell, Cross Lanes

Melissa Montgomery, Charleston

Ronald Mooney II, Sissonville

Kimberly Morgan, Elkview

Todd Morgan, Elkview

Eric Morris, St. Albans

Arthur Morrison, Charleston

Dwight Moss, Charleston

Nancy Moyers, Charleston

Vincent Mullins, Elkview

Herman Nicely II, South Charleston

Anthony Nichols Sr., Sissonville

Randall Noble, St. Albans

Harriett Nusbaum, Charleston

Michael Nusbaum, Charleston

Adam Osborne, Charleston

Cody Osborne, Elkview

Gillis Oxley, Dunbar

Jason Parker, Elkview

John Parker, Elkview

Cynthia Parrish, Sissonville

Bobbi Parsons, St. Albans

Curtis Parsons, St. Albans

Jackie Parsons, Charleston

Arl Pauley III, Charleston

Dennis Pauley II, Charleston

Amy Petry, Charleston

Kim Petry, Charleston

Tony Petry II, Charleston

Rebecca Phipps, Charleston

Ashley Piatt, Charleston

Carlos Porter Jr., South Charleston

Mikeal Potter, St. Albans

Mark Prado, South Charleston

Gregory Price, Charleston

James Pringle, St. Albans

Avon Proctor, Mammoth

David Rader, Charleston

Brandon Radow, Charleston

Brett Radow, Charleston

Sara D. Raines-Wilson, Cross Lanes

Clifford Ramsey, Pond Gap

Rodney Ramsey, Pond Gap

Marianne Rastle, Tad

Connie Reece, South Charleston

William Reece, South Charleston

Opal Reed, Elkview

Jeffrey Reveal, Dunbar

Donald Rhodes, Charleston

Michael Rhodes, Charleston

Henry Riffe, Charleston

Kelly Riffe, Charleston

Don Rogers, Dawes

Kimberly Romeo, Elkview

Timothy Romeo, Elkview

Alicia Roseberry, Charleston

Webster Rouse, Charleston

Jamie Roush, Cross Lanes

Joseph Roush, South Charleston

Matthew Roush, St. Albans

Paul Roush, South Charleston

Sherill Roush, South Charleston

Danielle Salmons, Nitro

Donna Samples, Charleston

Timothy Sanders Jr., Sissonville

Dean Santamaria, Charleston

Kyle Sargent, Cross Lanes

Gregory Sarrett, Elkview

Terri Sarrett, Elkview

Sylvia Schilling, St. Albans

Justin Shaffer, Charleston

Paul Shaffer, Charleston

Gary Shamblin, Charleston

Rodney K. Shamblin, Clendenin

Bassam Shamma, Charleston

Adam Sholes, Charleston

Chelsie Sholes, Charleston

Marshall Short Jr., Clendenin

Lois Shrewsbury, St. Albans

James Shuman, Charleston

Jonathan Shuman, Charleston

Mitzie Simms, Charleston

Ralph Sims, St. Albans

John Skull, Elkview

Gary W. Slater, Cross Lanes

Jeffrey Slater, Sissonville

Jerry Slater, Charleston

Terry Smarr, Cross Lanes

Nora Smith, Charleston

Randy Smith, Charleston

Shirley Smith, Charleston

Charles Sneed, Charleston

Regina Sneed, Charleston

Amber Snyder, Clendenin

Michael Snyder, Charleston

Matthew Spangler, Charleston

Charles Stansbury, Charleston

Christina Statts, Clendenin

Ashlie Stevens, St. Albans

Tamara Stevens, Charleston

Ralph Stone, Charleston

Otis Stover II, Charleston

James Sturgeon, Charleston

John Summers, Charleston

Raymond E. Swanson, Dunbar

Thomas Swisher, St. Albans

Daryl Taylor, St. Albans

Leslie Taylor, St. Albans

Michael Taylor, South Charleston

Jennifer Tharp, Charleston

Dagineaux Thomas, Charleston

John Thomas, South Charleston

Thomas Tipton, Marmet

Barbara Treola, Charleston

James Treola, Charleston

Robert Tuell, Elkview

Peter Turcic, Elkview

Sharon Turcic, Elkview

Janice Underwood, Charleston

Thomas Upton, South Charleston

William Upton, Charleston

Brenda Vanwart, Pratt

James Vickers, Charleston

Sarah Vickers, Charleston

Chiquitta Walker, St. Albans

Candace Walker, Pinch

Charles Ward, St. Albans

Timothy Washington, Mammoth

Timothy Watson II, Cross Lanes

Richard Waugh, Glasgow

Toby Westfall, Clendenin

Peggy Whitacre, Charleston

Craig White, Belle

John Whiting, St. Albans

Roy Whitlatch, Nitro

Jerry Whittington, Nitro

Joseph Willard, St. Albans

Mary Williams, South Charleston

Peggy Wills, Charleston

Sandra Wiseman, Elkview

Lisa Wojcieszak, South Charleston

John Wright, South Charleston

Loran Yost Jr., Elkview

Joseph Zakas II, Glasgow


Print

User Comments